Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jalna Pot Set 99% Fat Free Yoghurt 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Live Cultures (from Milk) (Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Casei)

Check Jalna Pot Set 99% Fat Free Yoghurt 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jalna Pot Set 99% Fat Free Yoghurt 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie
Tree Nut Free? Jalna Pot Set 99% Fat Free Yoghurt 1kg | Spoonful