Is Jalna Pot Set Greek Set Vanilla Yoghurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Milk Cream, Fruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Abc Probiotics. Contains Milk.
Check Jalna Pot Set Greek Set Vanilla Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jalna Pot Set Greek Set Vanilla Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pot
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


