Is Jalna Pot Set Lactose Free Vanilla Yoghourt Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised whole milk, milk solids, fruit juice concentrate, natural vanilla flavour (0.25%), enyme (lactase), abc probiotics (lactobacillus acidophilus, bifidobacterium & lactobacillus casei). synbio 100 (lactobacillus rhamnosus, lactobacillus paracasei) > one billion probiotic count per 100g).

Check Jalna Pot Set Lactose Free Vanilla Yoghourt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go