Is Jalna Pouch Of Purity Organic Blueberry Yoghurt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised organic whole milk, non - organic milk solids (<5%), organic blueberry puree (3%), enzyme (lactase), natural blueberry flavour (0.4%), monk fruit, abc probiotics (lactobacillus acidophilus, bifidobacterium lactis, lactobacillus casei, > one billion probiotic count per serve).

Check Jalna Pouch Of Purity Organic Blueberry Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jalna Pouch Of Purity Organic Blueberry Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingMeal Prep