Is Jalna Sweet & Creamy Greek Style Original Yoghurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Cream (from Milk), Sugar, Stabiliser, Live Cultures (from Milk) (lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Casei). Contains Milk.

Check Jalna Sweet & Creamy Greek Style Original Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Egg Free? Jalna Sweet & Creamy Greek Style Original Yoghurt | Spoonful