Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jalna Sweet & Creamy Greek Style Yoghurt | 2kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Cream (from Milk), Sugar, Milk solids, Live cultures (from Milk) (Lactobacillus acidophilus, Bifidobacterium lactis, Lactobacillus casei).

Check Jalna Sweet & Creamy Greek Style Yoghurt | 2kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jalna Sweet & Creamy Greek Style Yoghurt | 2kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Oat Free? Jalna Sweet & Creamy Greek Style Yoghurt | 2kg | Spoonful