Is JAM, BLACK RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BLACK RASPBERRIES, LEMON JUICE, PECTIN.
Check JAM, BLACK RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAM, BLACK RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


