Is JAM, BLACKBERRY, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACKBERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL BLACKBERRY FLAVOR AND PECTIN
Check JAM, BLACKBERRY, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAM, BLACKBERRY, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


