Is JAM, BLUEBERRY + LIME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL CANE SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, PECTIN (DEXTROSE, PECTIN AND FUMARIC ACID), LIME JUICE, LIME ZEST.
Check JAM, BLUEBERRY + LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAM, BLUEBERRY + LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


