Is Jam Cellars Butter Chardonnay Wine, 750 mL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chardonnay. Contains Sulfites.
Check Jam Cellars Butter Chardonnay Wine, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jam Cellars Butter Chardonnay Wine, 750 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Frozen Uncrustables Peanut Butter & Strawberry Jam Sandwich - 2oz - 4pk
Barefoot Moscato Sweet White Wine - 750 ML Bottle
Barefoot Pink Moscato Sweet Pink Wine - 750 mL Bottle
Chateau Ste. Michelle Columbia Valley Riesling White Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 12% ABV
Smucker's Uncrustables Peanut Butter & Strawberry Jam Sandwich
Where to buy
Jam Cellars Butter Chardonnay Wine, 750 mL is available at 5 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


