Is JAM, CONCORD BLACKBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONCORD GRAPE JUICE, BLACKBERRY JUICE, PURE CANE SUGAR, CITRUS ACID, PECTIN.
Check JAM, CONCORD BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAM, CONCORD BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Seedless Strawberry Jam, 18-Ounce
Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread - 18oz
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Welch's Concord Grape Jelly
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


