Is Jam, Concord Grape Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose, Concord Grape Pulp, Glucose-fructose, Sugar, Concord Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate

Check Jam, Concord Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping