Is Jam, Peach Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Sugar, Pure Cane, Less Than 2% Of: Fruit Pectin, Peach Extract, Organic, Fumaric Acid, Hydrated Lime

Check Jam, Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping