Is Jam Pure Blueberry 500 ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries, Glucose, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid
Check Jam Pure Blueberry 500 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jam Pure Blueberry 500 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Jam Pure Blueberry 500 ml is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


