Is JAM, RASPBERRY MANGO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUIT PUREE (RASPBERRIES & MANGOES), XYLITOL, PECTIN.
Check JAM, RASPBERRY MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAM, RASPBERRY MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


