Is JAM, RASPBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, RASPBERRIES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, GELLING AGENT (PECTIN), ACIDITY REGULATOR (SODIUM CITRATES).
Check JAM, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAM, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JAM, RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


