Is JAM, RED RASPBERRY PRESERVES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RASPBERRIES, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID (ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE ONLY)
Check JAM, RED RASPBERRY PRESERVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAM, RED RASPBERRY PRESERVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


