Is JAM, RED RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED RASPBERRY (35%), SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID E330), THICKENER (E440), CONSERVATOR (SODIUM METABISULFITE E223).

Check JAM, RED RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking