Is JAM, STRAWBERRY RHUBARB Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RHUBARB, STRAWBERRIES, CONCENTRATED WHITE GRAPE JUICE, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR
Check JAM, STRAWBERRY RHUBARB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAM, STRAWBERRY RHUBARB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


