Is JAM, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY PUREE, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID (ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE ONLY)

Check JAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping