Is JAM, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM.

Check JAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? JAM, STRAWBERRY | Spoonful