Is Jam with Pectin, Raspberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose, Glucose-fructose, Raspberries, Pectin, Citric Acid, Colour, Sodium Benzoate

Check Jam with Pectin, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jam with Pectin, Raspberry is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreNo Frills

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? Jam with Pectin, Raspberry | Spoonful