Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is JAMAICA BAHAMAS IMPORTS, CURRY POWDER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUMERIC, CORIANDER, FOENUGREEK, SALT, CUMIN, ALLSPICE, PEPPER, GARLIC

Check JAMAICA BAHAMAS IMPORTS, CURRY POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FrySoup
Oat Free? JAMAICA BAHAMAS IMPORTS, CURRY POWDER | Spoonful