Is JAMAICA BAHAMAS IMPORTS, TEA, CLASSIC PEPPERMINT, CLASSIC PEPPERMINT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPPERMINT.
Check JAMAICA BAHAMAS IMPORTS, TEA, CLASSIC PEPPERMINT, CLASSIC PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAMAICA BAHAMAS IMPORTS, TEA, CLASSIC PEPPERMINT, CLASSIC PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Bigelow Herbal Tea, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


