Is JAMAICA CHOCOLATE, JAMAICA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA BEANS, CANE SUGAR & ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER
Check JAMAICA CHOCOLATE, JAMAICA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAMAICA CHOCOLATE, JAMAICA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JAMAICA CHOCOLATE, JAMAICA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


