Is JAMAICA CHOCOLATE, JAMAICA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA BEANS, CANE SUGAR & ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER

Check JAMAICA CHOCOLATE, JAMAICA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JAMAICA CHOCOLATE, JAMAICA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go