Is JAMAICAN BLUEBERRY BBQ SAUCE, HOT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, TAMARIND, TOMATO PASTE, WORCESTERSHIRE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, ANCHOVY PRUEE, TAMARIND), CIDER VINEGAR, RAISINS, NATURAL FLAVORING, DRIED CHIPOTLE PEPPER, ONION POWDER, SALT, DIJON MUSTARD, SPICES.
Check JAMAICAN BLUEBERRY BBQ SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAMAICAN BLUEBERRY BBQ SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


