Is Jamaican Choice Citadelle Banana Soda Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Corn Sweeteners, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Including Fd&c Yellow No, 5), Citric Acid And Preserved With Sodium Benzoate

Check Jamaican Choice Citadelle Banana Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamaican Choice Citadelle Banana Soda is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go