Is Jamaican Choice Citadelle Fruit Cola Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Corn Sweeteners, Artificial Color (Including Fd&c Yellow No, 6), Citric Acid, Benzoate Of Soda As A

Check Jamaican Choice Citadelle Fruit Cola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamaican Choice Citadelle Fruit Cola is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go