Is Jamaican Choice Citadelle Fruit Cola Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Corn Sweeteners, Artificial Color (Including Fd&c Yellow No, 6), Citric Acid, Benzoate Of Soda As A
Check Jamaican Choice Citadelle Fruit Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamaican Choice Citadelle Fruit Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jamaican Choice Citadelle Fruit Cola is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


