Is Jamaican Choice Citadelle Kola Champagne Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Corn Sweeteners, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Including Fd&c Yellow No, 6), Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Product Freshness)
Check Jamaican Choice Citadelle Kola Champagne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamaican Choice Citadelle Kola Champagne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jamaican Choice Citadelle Kola Champagne is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


