Is Jamaican Choice Cream Soda Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Corn Sweeteners, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Benzoate Of Soda As A
Check Jamaican Choice Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamaican Choice Cream Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jamaican Choice Cream Soda is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


