Is JAMAICAN CHOICE, GARLIC SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic Pulp, Garlic Powder, Cane Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Acetic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Benzoate (At 0,1% As A )
Check JAMAICAN CHOICE, GARLIC SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAMAICAN CHOICE, GARLIC SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JAMAICAN CHOICE, GARLIC SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySaltyVinegary
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping


