Is Jamaican Choice Jamaican Curry Powder - Hot Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cumin, Coriander, Turmeric, Fenugreek, Black Pepper, Garlic, Red Pepper, Pimento

Check Jamaican Choice Jamaican Curry Powder - Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamaican Choice Jamaican Curry Powder - Hot is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry