Is Jamaican Choice Jamaican Jerk Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Allspice, Pimento, Scotch Bonnet Pepper, Black Pepper, Garlic, Escellion, Salt And Other Spices

Check Jamaican Choice Jamaican Jerk Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamaican Choice Jamaican Jerk Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking