Is Jamaican Choice Jamaican Jerk Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Allspice, Pimento, Scotch Bonnet Pepper, Black Pepper, Garlic, Escellion, Salt And Other Spices
Check Jamaican Choice Jamaican Jerk Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamaican Choice Jamaican Jerk Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jamaican Choice Jamaican Jerk Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


