Is JAMAICAN CHOICE, MANGO COCONUT SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO PULP, WATER, SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE, APPLE VINEGAR, COCONUT, STARCH, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, HABANERO POWDER, LIME JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID
Check JAMAICAN CHOICE, MANGO COCONUT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAMAICAN CHOICE, MANGO COCONUT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


