Is JAMAICAN CHOICE, ORIGINAL JAMAICAN JERK SEASONING, HOT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eskallion, Hot Peppers, Salt, Pimento, Vinegar, Thyme, Spices, Potassium Sorbate
Check JAMAICAN CHOICE, ORIGINAL JAMAICAN JERK SEASONING, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAMAICAN CHOICE, ORIGINAL JAMAICAN JERK SEASONING, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JAMAICAN CHOICE, ORIGINAL JAMAICAN JERK SEASONING, HOT is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


