Is JAMAICAN CHOICE, ORIGINAL JAMAICAN JERK SEASONING, HOT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eskallion, Hot Peppers, Salt, Pimento, Vinegar, Thyme, Spices, Potassium Sorbate

Check JAMAICAN CHOICE, ORIGINAL JAMAICAN JERK SEASONING, HOT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JAMAICAN CHOICE, ORIGINAL JAMAICAN JERK SEASONING, HOT is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading