Is Jamaican Choice Tea - Peppermint - Caffeine Free Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint Leaves
Check Jamaican Choice Tea - Peppermint - Caffeine Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jamaican Choice Tea - Peppermint - Caffeine Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Where to buy
Jamaican Choice Tea - Peppermint - Caffeine Free is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


