Is JAMAICAN COCONUT CURRY AROMATIC ALLSPICE, SWEET COCONUT, & WARM HABANERO SAUCE STARTER, JAMAICAN COCONUT CURRY Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconut milk
- coconut milk powder
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
coconut milk powder (coconut milk, tapioca maltodextrin, gum acacia), corn starch, spices, turmeric, salt, sugar, garlic, onion, scallions
Check JAMAICAN COCONUT CURRY AROMATIC ALLSPICE, SWEET COCONUT, & WARM HABANERO SAUCE STARTER, JAMAICAN COCONUT CURRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAMAICAN COCONUT CURRY AROMATIC ALLSPICE, SWEET COCONUT, & WARM HABANERO SAUCE STARTER, JAMAICAN COCONUT CURRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JAMAICAN COCONUT CURRY AROMATIC ALLSPICE, SWEET COCONUT, & WARM HABANERO SAUCE STARTER, JAMAICAN COCONUT CURRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Powder


