Is JAMAICAN COCONUT CURRY AROMATIC ALLSPICE, SWEET COCONUT, & WARM HABANERO SAUCE STARTER, JAMAICAN COCONUT CURRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coconut milk powder (coconut milk, tapioca maltodextrin, gum acacia), corn starch, spices, turmeric, salt, sugar, garlic, onion, scallions
Check JAMAICAN COCONUT CURRY AROMATIC ALLSPICE, SWEET COCONUT, & WARM HABANERO SAUCE STARTER, JAMAICAN COCONUT CURRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAMAICAN COCONUT CURRY AROMATIC ALLSPICE, SWEET COCONUT, & WARM HABANERO SAUCE STARTER, JAMAICAN COCONUT CURRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JAMAICAN COCONUT CURRY AROMATIC ALLSPICE, SWEET COCONUT, & WARM HABANERO SAUCE STARTER, JAMAICAN COCONUT CURRY is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


