Is JAMAICAN PIMENTO SEASONING, JAMAICAN PIMENTO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PIMENTO, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES.
Check JAMAICAN PIMENTO SEASONING, JAMAICAN PIMENTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAMAICAN PIMENTO SEASONING, JAMAICAN PIMENTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicySweetVinegary
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSide Dish


