Is JAMAICAN STYLE JERK SEASONING Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC, ONION, SUGAR, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, PEPPER, PARSLEY, & TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check JAMAICAN STYLE JERK SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading