Is Jamaican Tangelo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Tangelo), Cup Sections

Check Jamaican Tangelo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jamaican Tangelo is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsCentral Market

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladBreakfast