Is JAMBA, ENERGY DRINK NATURALLY BOOSTED, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY PUREE, APPLE PUREE, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL CAFFEINE, STEVIA EXTRACT, CARBONATION ADDED .
Check JAMBA, ENERGY DRINK NATURALLY BOOSTED, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAMBA, ENERGY DRINK NATURALLY BOOSTED, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


