Is Jambon blanc cuit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea salt, Buffered vinegar, Concentrated lemon juice, Cane sugar, Salt, Dehydrated pork stock, Sodium erythorbate, Flavour (salt, autolyzed yeast extract), Sodium nitrite, Natural flavours, Spices.

Check Jambon blanc cuit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf, Sheet

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep