Is Jambon fumé Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sugar (glucose solids), Potassium lactate, Salt, Natural flavor, Sodium phosphate, Sodium diacetate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Natural smoked flavor, Spices, Smoke. Collagen casing.
Check Jambon fumé against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jambon fumé in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSmoothThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


