Is James and Rose Brinjal Pickle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggplant, Sugar, Oriental Spices, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Garlic, Ginger, Canola Oil (GM Free), Salt

Check James and Rose Brinjal Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Piece

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegarySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSide DishSnacking
Wheat Free? James and Rose Brinjal Pickle | Spoonful