Is James Gang Red Pepper Orange Glaze Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Com Syrup, Water, Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, White Distilled Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Red Chili Peppers, Yellow Nos. (6,5) Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Citric Acid.

Check James Gang Red Pepper Orange Glaze against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySpicyCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingTopping